cips fips FSFU Logo

The Republic of Belarus

1. Pavel Ihnatovich - participant

2. Aliaksei Yudzenkou - participant

3. Ivan Dzen - participant

4. Vadzim Yakubovich - participant

5. Yury Shcors - participant

6. Aliaksei Androsau - participant

7. Aliaksandr Rozin - trainer

8. Kanstantin Tsikhanau - trainer

9. Romanov Alexandr - chief to delegation

10. Aliaksey Valichenka - accompanying persons

11. Aliaksandr Murayou - accompanying persons

12. Siarhey Pavidaika - accompanying persons

13. Yury Yurchanka - accompanying persons

 


 

Finland

1. Vesa Kuusela - participant

2. Jarkko Nikkila - participant

3. Harri Nikula - participant

4. Seppo Ponni - participant

5. Jussi Rossi - participant

6. Elisa Saarela - participant

7. Olli Saarela - trainer

 


 

Lithuania

1. Aidas Sunta - participant

2. Audrius Unikas - participant

3. Arturas Skvirba - participant

4. Mindaugas Leonas - participant

5. Martynas Mikelionis - participant

6. Modestas Atmanavicius - participant

7. Linas Zvaliauskas – trainer

8. Juozas paulekas – trainer

9. Vilmantas Satas – chief to delegation

10. Raimundas Barkauskas – accompanying person

11. Jonas Jablonskis – accompanying person

12. Izidorius Unikas – accompanying person

13. Sarunas Zaksas – accompanying person

14. Darius Jakiunas – accompanying person

15. Augustas Simukonis – accompanying person

16. Mindaugas Ieska – accompanying person

17. Saulius Bartusevicius – accompanying person

18. Aivaras Dudzinskas – accompanying person

 


 

Latvia

1. Guntis Karklinsh - participant

2. Raimonds Kinerts - participant

3. Harijs Raciborskis - participant

4. Peteris Lideris - participant

5. Ainars Eglitis - participant

6. Ivans Danilovs - participant

7. Agris Ziedins - trainer

8. Aldis Varna - trainer

9. Agris Rudzans - chief to delegation

10. Normunds Margevics - accompanying persons

 


 

Mongolia

1. Ganzorig Sharkhuu - participant

2. Munkhbat Danzandorj - participant

3. Erdenchuluun Tumurpurev - participant

4. Batsaikhan Radnaasambuu - participant

5. Altangerel Igori - participant

 


 

Norway

1. Odd Henning – participant

2. Svein Kristiansen – participant

3. Kjell Joar Nerhagen – participant

4. Steinar Olsen – participant

5. Thomas Nilsen Odegard – participant

6. Bjorn Cato Roenbakken - trainer

 


 

Poland

1. Robert Florczak - participant

2. Marcin Kostera - participant

3. Dariusz Jankovski - participant

4. Tomasz Nysztal - participant

5. Marcin Majevski - participant

6. Krzysztof Zakrewski – participant\trainer

7. Andrzej Zielinski - trainer

8. Piotr Jablonski – chief to delegation

 


 

Sweden

1. Arto Jumisko - participant

2. Timo Jumisko - participant

3. Folke Anderson – participant

4. Johan Axelsson – participant

5. Thomas Axelsson – participant

6. Par Eriksson - participant

7. Marino Sanvincenti – trainer

8. Peter Eriksson - chief to delegation

 


 

Ukraine

1. Denis Novgorodskuy - participant

2. Oleksiy Zayko - participant

3. Pavlo Hvas - participant

4. Igor Novgorodskuy - participant

5. Igor Myzuchka - participant

6. Dmitriy Korzenkov - participant

7. Vitaliy Levchenko - trainer

8. Damir Shihotarov - trainer

9. Vitaliy Stadnichenko - chief to delegation

10. Viktor Zhalnin - accompanying persons

11. Ivan Shcevych - accompanying persons

12. Petro Prokopenko - accompanying persons

 


 

USA

1.  Anthony Rodriguez - participant

2. Chad Schaub - participant

3.  Nick Schertz - participant

4. Myron Gilbert - participant

5. Jeff Kelm - participant

6. Mike Hoffman – participant

7. Mike McNett - trainer

8. Sam Grulke – trainer

9. Sean Warner - chief to delegation

10. Stefan Sissell - accompanying persons

11. Chas Thompson - accompanying persons

12. Chad Kennedy - accompanying persons

13. Rob Greer - accompanying persons

14. Kevin Kowalski - accompanying persons

15. Scott Albrecht - accompanying persons

16. Kelly Gotch - accompanying persons